Sources: Allied Bank card deals
Allied Bank card discounts in Lahore
Allied Bank has card discounts at 152 restaurants in Lahore, up to 50% off. It ranks #1 of 5 banks for restaurant discounts in Lahore; compare every bank card in Lahore.
- Restaurants
- 152 in Lahore
- Best deal
- 50% Asian Wok
- Cards
- 17 with deals here
Your card
152 restaurants, highest discount first
Asian Wokup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Bar.B.Q. Tonightup to Rs 10,000 · ends 19 Mar 2027Visa Infinite Debit
50%Baranhup to Rs 10,000 · ends 5 NovVisa Infinite Debit
50%Brasserie Polo by L’Amourup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Cafe Aylantoup to Rs 10,000 · ends 14 Jun 2028Visa Infinite Debit
50%Cosa Nostraup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Dahlia Nursery Cafeup to Rs 10,000 · ends 2 NovVisa Infinite Debit
50%Eggspectation Restaurant Cafeup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 OctVisa Infinite Debit
50%English Tea Houseup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Mandarin Kitchenup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%P.F. Chang'sup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Pie in the Skyup to Rs 10,000 · ends 9 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
50%Rina's Kitchenetteup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Second Cupup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 OctVisa Infinite Debit
50%SUMOup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%The Pantry by The Polo Loungeup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 OctVisa Infinite Debit
50%YUM Chinese & Thaiup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Pizza Maxno cap stated · Pizza menu onlyCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
40%Cafe Briéup to Rs 8,000 · ends 12 Mar 2027Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Carnivoreup to Rs 7,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Coffee Lounge (Park Lane Hotel)up to Rs 7,000 · ends 22 NovVisa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%The Spot (Park Lane Hotel)up to Rs 7,000 · ends 22 NovVisa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Basilico by Saraup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Freddy's Cafeup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Panettoup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Adaabup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Baghup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Bamboo Unionup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Bohat Aala Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Brimup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Cafe Bareezeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Cafe Zoukup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Chinatownup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Chop Chop Wokup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Dan Danup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Dumpukhtup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%EmEn Caffeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Fine Foods Co.up to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Fred The Kitchenup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Gaijinup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Gauchos Steak Houseup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Haute Dolciup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Haveli Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Inkaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Jade Cafeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Junoon Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kababjeesup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kaffaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kaiup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kite Coffeesup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%London Courtyardup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Lung Fungup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Masalawalaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Meet Me In Parisup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Miso Asian Fusionup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%NOI Stir Fry Kitchenup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%NOVUup to Rs 5,000 · Not valid on deals/combosVisa Infinite Debit
40%OKA Pan Asian and Sushiup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Olivetrailup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Polymathup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%RAREup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Remixup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Sautéup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Solli's Pizzaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Spice Bazaarup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Tenerife Cafeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Canvasup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Caravalup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Cracking Kernelup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Last Tribeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Mad Italianup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Observatoryup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The Poet Boutique Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Tuscany Courtyardup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%URBNup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Villa The Grand Buffetup to Rs 5,000 · ends 23 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
40%W. by Wasabiup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Ziafatup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Caffe Prahaup to Rs 4,000 · ends 4 May 2028Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%For The Tableup to Rs 4,000 · ends 2 Mar 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Karnivoraup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Koru Restaurantup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Koya Restaurantup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Kyotoup to Rs 4,000 · ends 30 NovVisa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Neapoup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Nisa Sultanup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%California Pizzaup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Better Half Cafeno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
30%Al-Khan Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Brewtiqueup to Rs 5,000 · ends 12 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
30%Chaaye Khanaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Crostaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Curry Leavesup to Rs 5,000 · ends 18 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
30%Desi Tableup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Fuchsiaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Kababjees Bakersup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Lal Qilaup to Rs 5,000 · ends 18 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
30%Moccaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Mystiqueup to Rs 5,000 · ends 18 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
30%TAO Panup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Sultan Siraye Restaurantup to Rs 4,500Visa Infinite Debit
30%Arcadian Cafeup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Burger O'Clockup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Coffee Planetup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Devourup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Double Shotup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Fuocoup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
30%Kitchen Cuisineup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Lord Of Foodup to Rs 4,000 · À la carte onlyVisa Infinite Debit
30%Salt'n Pepperup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Salt'n Pepper Expressup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Salt'n Pepper Villageup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Tayto Cafeup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Third Culture Coffeeup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Chapter Oneup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Chashniup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Darchiniup to Rs 3,000 · ends 20 Jan 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
30%Etenup to Rs 3,000 · ends 17 DecVisa Infinite Debit
30%Sonoraup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Harry's Ovenup to Rs 2,500 · ends 16 Jan 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
30%Aqua Brew Aquarium Cafeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
25%Pizza Hutup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
25%Steak Boxup to Rs 5,000 · ends 25 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
25%Arabian Delightsup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
25%Heavenly Dessertsup to Rs 3,000 · ends 20 Jan 2027Visa Infinite Debit
25%Sevvaup to Rs 3,000 · ends 24 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
25%Spice 6up to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
25%Zyahup to Rs 3,000 · ends 20 NovVisa Infinite Debit
25%Tabaqup to Rs 2,500Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
25%Yi Fangup to Rs 2,500Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
25%Amico Cafeno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Lahore Gates Cafe (Four Points)no cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Papa John's Pizzano cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Red Lotus (Four Points)no cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%The Pastry Shop (Four Points)no cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Coffeummup to Rs 5,000Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Kaffeineup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
20%Coco Cubanoup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
20%Howdyup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
20%Kruncheeseup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
20%Cafe Deliceno cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Cup O Cinno (Nine Tree Hotel)no cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Dalchini Restaurant (Nine Tree Hotel)no cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Il Ponte (Nine Tree Hotel)no cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Lounge9 (Nine Tree Hotel)no cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Moca E Mieleno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%The Pavillion (Nine Tree Hotel)no cap stated · ends 1 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Ox & Grill Steakhouseup to Rs 2,500Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
15%Grains & Greensup to Rs 1,500Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%Thalii Restaurantup to Rs 1,500 · ends 4 DecCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Al Khan House of Sweetno cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
10%Koyla The Barbecue (Four Points)no cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
10%
Bank card discounts in Lahore, every bankAllied Bank card discount list, all cities
Popular restaurants in Lahore with an Allied Bank discount
- Allied Bank discount at Kababjees
- Allied Bank discount at Bar.B.Q. Tonight
- Allied Bank discount at Cafe Aylanto
- Allied Bank discount at Eggspectation Restaurant Cafe
- Allied Bank discount at English Tea House
- Allied Bank discount at Pie in the Sky
- Allied Bank discount at YUM Chinese & Thai
- Allied Bank discount at Dumpukht
- Allied Bank discount at Tuscany Courtyard
- Allied Bank discount at Spice Bazaar
Other bank card discounts in Lahore
- Askari Bank card discounts in Lahore 132 restaurants
- HBL card discounts in Lahore 99 restaurants
- UBL card discounts in Lahore 89 restaurants
- Meezan Bank card discounts in Lahore 84 restaurants
Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Common questions
Which restaurant in Lahore gives the biggest Allied Bank discount?
Asian Wok, at 50% up to Rs 10,000, on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit. Allied Bank has deals at 152 restaurants in Lahore, as checked on 11 October 2026.
Which Allied Bank card gets discounts at the most restaurants in Lahore?
The Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit, at 152 of the 152 restaurants. Tap a card above the list to see only the deals your card gets.
Do Allied Bank debit cards get restaurant discounts in Lahore?
Yes. The best debit card deal is 50% at Asian Wok up to Rs 10,000. Pick your debit card above the list to see all of them.
How is the Allied Bank discount worked out on the bill in Lahore?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take Kababjees, where Allied Bank lists 40% up to Rs 5,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit. On a Rs 6,000 bill, 40% is Rs 2,400, so you pay Rs 3,600. On a Rs 19,000 bill, 40% would be Rs 7,600, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 14,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.
Do Allied Bank card discounts work on foodpanda or online orders?
Not as Allied Bank publishes them. None of the 435 deals in Lahore is marked as valid on online orders: they are for paying with the card at the restaurant. Delivery apps and banks sometimes run their own promo codes, which are separate from these lists, so check the app or the bank.