Sources: Allied Bank card deals
Allied Bank card discounts in Karachi
Allied Bank has card discounts at 73 restaurants in Karachi, up to 50% off. It ranks #5 of 5 banks for restaurant discounts in Karachi; compare every bank card in Karachi.
- Restaurants
- 73 in Karachi
- Best deal
- 50% Bar.B.Q. Tonight
- Cards
- 17 with deals here
Your card
73 restaurants, highest discount first
Bar.B.Q. Tonightup to Rs 10,000 · ends 19 Mar 2027Visa Infinite Debit
50%Bistro Rozana (Marriott)up to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Cafe Aylantoup to Rs 10,000 · ends 14 Jun 2028Visa Infinite Debit
50%Eggspectation Restaurant Cafeup to Rs 10,000 · ends 3 NovVisa Infinite Debit
50%English Tea Houseup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Nami Zumi (Marriott)up to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Pie in the Skyup to Rs 10,000 · ends 9 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit
50%Second Cupup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 OctVisa Infinite Debit
50%SUMOup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%The Great Room (Marriott)up to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%YUM Chinese & Thaiup to Rs 10,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Cocoa Skyebarup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
50%Florentine C'est La Vieup to Rs 4,000 · Mon, Tue, Thu · ends 4 Jun 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
50%Pizza Crustno cap stated · ends 24 Apr 2027 · Pizza menu onlyCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
40%Pizza Maxno cap stated · Pizza menu onlyCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
40%The Carnivoreup to Rs 7,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Chaupalup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Del Frioup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Newbury Cafeup to Rs 6,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Amama's by Espressoup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Angeethiup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Bella Vitaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Cafeelaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Chatterbox Cafeup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Chop Chop Wokup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Clock Tower Food Bazaarup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Cocochanup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Dunkinup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Espressoup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Ghalib Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Jardin Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kababjeesup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Kanok Restaurantup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Mizaaj Restaurantup to Rs 5,000 · ends 23 May 2027Visa Infinite Debit
40%Steak by CFUup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%TAOup to Rs 5,000 · ends 8 May 2028Visa Infinite Debit
40%Al-Habib Restaurantup to Rs 4,000 · ends 21 Jan 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Belco Chocolatesup to Rs 4,000 · ends 24 Apr 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Caffe Prahaup to Rs 4,000 · ends 4 May 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Sirocup to Rs 4,000 · ends 4 May 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Snackyup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%Springs Cafeup to Rs 4,000 · ends 26 NovVisa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%YUM By Amna Bakeryup to Rs 4,000 · ends 20 Apr 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%YUM by Amna Cafeup to Rs 4,000 · ends 20 Apr 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%Aztec Chocolateup to Rs 3,000 · ends 9 Feb 2027Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
40%California Pizzaup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit
40%The New York Pizzano cap stated · ends 10 Nov · Pizza menu onlyCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
30%Fuchsiaup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Kababjees Bakersup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Al Haaj Bundoo Khan'sup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Burger O'Clockup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%United Kingup to Rs 4,000Visa Infinite Debit
30%Jerry Bitesno cap stated · ends 30 NovCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
25%The Deliup to Rs 3,000 · ends 26 NovVisa Infinite Debit + 1 more
25%Big Bashno cap stated · ends 16 Dec · Not valid on deals/combosCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
20%Krave Dinerno cap stated · ends 4 DecCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
20%Maxim's Restaurantno cap stated · ends 30 DecVisa Infinite Debit + 3 more
20%Moos 'n' Clucksno cap stated · ends 31 Dec · Not valid on deals/combosCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
20%Papa John's Pizzano cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Pizza Bistrono cap stated · ends 7 Dec · Not valid on deals/combosCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
20%Shawarma On Fireno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Waagmaano cap stated · ends 4 DecCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
20%Chow Wokup to Rs 5,000 · ends 28 Apr 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Haleem Masterup to Rs 4,000 · ends 27 Apr 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Kruncheeseup to Rs 3,000Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more
20%Bazmup to Rs 1,500 · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
20%Across The Streetno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%Mantahaa's Wellness Bowlno cap stated · ends 26 Apr 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%Ming Courtno cap stated · ends 25 Jan 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Pizza Buddiesno cap stated · ends 3 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%Zauq Townno cap stated · ends 4 DecCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 15 more
15%Meta Boost Juice Barup to Rs 1,500 · ends 6 May 2027 · Takeaway onlyCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%Mehran Sajji & Caterersup to Rs 1,000 · ends 1 May 2027Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit + 16 more
15%
Bank card discounts in Karachi, every bankAllied Bank card discount list, all cities
Popular restaurants in Karachi with an Allied Bank discount
- Allied Bank discount at Kababjees
- Allied Bank discount at Bar.B.Q. Tonight
- Allied Bank discount at Cafe Aylanto
- Allied Bank discount at Chatterbox Cafe
- Allied Bank discount at Eggspectation Restaurant Cafe
- Allied Bank discount at English Tea House
- Allied Bank discount at Pie in the Sky
- Allied Bank discount at Steak by CFU
- Allied Bank discount at YUM Chinese & Thai
- Allied Bank discount at Angeethi
Other bank card discounts in Karachi
- Askari Bank card discounts in Karachi 125 restaurants
- Meezan Bank card discounts in Karachi 96 restaurants
- HBL card discounts in Karachi 106 restaurants
- UBL card discounts in Karachi 84 restaurants
Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Common questions
Which restaurant in Karachi gives the biggest Allied Bank discount?
Bar.B.Q. Tonight, at 50% up to Rs 10,000, on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit. Allied Bank has deals at 73 restaurants in Karachi, as checked on 11 October 2026.
Which Allied Bank card gets discounts at the most restaurants in Karachi?
The Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit, at 73 of the 73 restaurants. Tap a card above the list to see only the deals your card gets.
Do Allied Bank debit cards get restaurant discounts in Karachi?
Yes. The best debit card deal is 50% at Bar.B.Q. Tonight up to Rs 10,000. Pick your debit card above the list to see all of them.
How is the Allied Bank discount worked out on the bill in Karachi?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take Kababjees, where Allied Bank lists 40% up to Rs 5,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit. On a Rs 6,000 bill, 40% is Rs 2,400, so you pay Rs 3,600. On a Rs 19,000 bill, 40% would be Rs 7,600, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 14,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.
Do Allied Bank card discounts work on foodpanda or online orders?
Not as Allied Bank publishes them. None of the 164 deals in Karachi is marked as valid on online orders: they are for paying with the card at the restaurant. Delivery apps and banks sometimes run their own promo codes, which are separate from these lists, so check the app or the bank.