Sources: Bank of Punjab card deals · Allied Bank card deals · Faysal Bank card deals · MCB card deals
Haveli Restaurant discount on bank cards
20 deals at Haveli Restaurant in Lahore
Sort by
- Popular
- Highest discounts
- Highest cap
- Ending soonest
- A–Z
- Nearest first
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 5,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Mastercard World Credit50% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 7,500 · ends 31 DecIslami Priority World Debit40% OFF
- Allied Bankup to Rs 5,000Visa Infinite Debit40% OFF
- MCBup to Rs 5,000 · Wed, Thu, Sun · ends 31 DecVisa Platinum Credit40% OFF
- MCBup to Rs 5,000 · ends 31 DecVisa Signature Debit40% OFF
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 4,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Mastercard Taqwa World Islamic Debit, Mastercard World Debit40% OFF
- MCBup to Rs 4,000 · Wed, Thu, Sun · ends 31 DecVisa Platinum Debit40% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 3,000 · ends 31 DecIslami Noor World40% OFF
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 4,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Mastercard Platinum Credit30% OFF
- Allied Bankup to Rs 3,000Visa Premium Debit30% OFF
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 3,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Khaas Platinum Mastercard Debit, Mastercard Taqwa Khaas Platinum Islamic Debit30% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 3,000 · ends 31 DecAmal Mastercard Platinum Debit, Islami Priority Platinum Debit25% OFF
- MCBup to Rs 2,000 · Wed, Thu, Sun · ends 31 DecNayab Visa Debit, Visa Gold Credit, Visa Gold Debit25% OFF
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 3,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Mastercard Taqwa Platinum Islamic Debit20% OFF
- Allied Bankup to Rs 2,000Visa Platinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debit20% OFF
- Bank of Punjabup to Rs 2,000 · Thu · ends 19 Aug 2027Mastercard Platinum Debit20% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 2,000 · ends 31 DecIslami Noor Platinum20% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 1,500 · ends 31 Dec 2027Amal Mastercard Gold Debit, Islami Mastercard Gold Debit15% OFF
- Faysal Bankup to Rs 1,000 · ends 31 Dec 2027Islami Noor Gold, Islami Noor Titanium15% OFF
- Allied Bankup to Rs 1,500Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit, Classic Plus UPI & PayPak Debit, Classic UPI & PayPak Debit + 2 more10% OFF
Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Haveli Restaurant discount by bank
Card discounts by city
Popular restaurants
Common questions
Which bank card gives the biggest discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Bank of Punjab, with 50% up to Rs 5,000 (Thu) on the Bank of Punjab Mastercard World Credit, in Lahore. 4 banks publish a deal at Haveli Restaurant, as checked on 14 October 2026.
Is there a debit card discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Yes. 14 of the 20 deals include a debit card; the best is 40% with Faysal Bank up to Rs 7,500.
Is the Haveli Restaurant discount the same in every city?
The deals published are for Lahore only. A branch can still opt out, so confirm before you order.
Does HBL have a discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Not as of 14 October 2026: HBL publishes no deal at Haveli Restaurant in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. BOP, Faysal and MCB do, as shown above.
Does Askari Bank have a discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Askari Bank publishes no deal at Haveli Restaurant in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. BOP, Faysal and MCB do, as shown above.
Does UBL have a discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Not as of 14 October 2026: UBL publishes no deal at Haveli Restaurant in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. BOP, Faysal and MCB do, as shown above.
Does Meezan Bank have a discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Meezan Bank publishes no deal at Haveli Restaurant in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. BOP, Faysal and MCB do, as shown above.
Does Allied Bank have a discount at Haveli Restaurant?
Yes. Allied Bank's best deal at Haveli Restaurant is 40% up to Rs 5,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit, in Lahore. In all, 9 Allied Bank cards have a deal here; pick Allied Bank under "Your banks" above to see them.
How much will I save at Haveli Restaurant with a card discount?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take Haveli Restaurant, where Bank of Punjab lists 50% up to Rs 5,000 on the Bank of Punjab Mastercard World Credit. On a Rs 5,000 bill, 50% is Rs 2,500, so you pay Rs 2,500. On a Rs 15,000 bill, 50% would be Rs 7,500, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 10,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.