Sources: JS Bank card deals · Allied Bank card deals
Al Khan House of Sweet discount on bank cards
4 deals at Al Khan House of Sweet in Lahore
Sort by
- Popular
- Highest discounts
- Highest cap
- Ending soonest
- A–Z
- Nearest first
- JS Bankup to Rs 5,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 31 DecPrivate Banking Visa Signature Credit30% OFF
- JS Bankup to Rs 3,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 31 DecMastercard World Debit20% OFF
- JS Bankup to Rs 2,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 31 DecVisa Platinum Credit20% OFF
- Allied Bankno cap statedCash+Shop Classic Visa Debit, Cash+Shop Sapphire 200 Visa Debit, Cash+Shop Sapphire Visa Debit + 14 more10% OFF
Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Al Khan House of Sweet discount by bank
Card discounts by city
Popular restaurants
Common questions
Which bank card gives the biggest discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
JS Bank, with 30% up to Rs 5,000 (Mon–Thu) on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit, in Lahore. 2 banks publish a deal at Al Khan House of Sweet, as checked on 14 October 2026.
Is there a debit card discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Yes. 2 of the 4 deals include a debit card; the best is 20% with JS Bank up to Rs 3,000.
Is the Al Khan House of Sweet discount the same in every city?
The deals published are for Lahore only. A branch can still opt out, so confirm before you order.
Does HBL have a discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Not as of 14 October 2026: HBL publishes no deal at Al Khan House of Sweet in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS and Allied do, as shown above.
Does Askari Bank have a discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Askari Bank publishes no deal at Al Khan House of Sweet in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS and Allied do, as shown above.
Does UBL have a discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Not as of 14 October 2026: UBL publishes no deal at Al Khan House of Sweet in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS and Allied do, as shown above.
Does Meezan Bank have a discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Meezan Bank publishes no deal at Al Khan House of Sweet in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS and Allied do, as shown above.
Does Allied Bank have a discount at Al Khan House of Sweet?
Yes. Allied Bank's best deal at Al Khan House of Sweet is 10% on the Allied Bank Cash+Shop Classic Visa Debit and Allied Bank Cash+Shop Sapphire 200 Visa Debit and 15 more, in Lahore. In all, 17 Allied Bank cards have a deal here; pick Allied Bank under "Your banks" above to see them.
How much will I save at Al Khan House of Sweet with a card discount?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take Al Khan House of Sweet, where JS Bank lists 30% up to Rs 5,000 on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit. On a Rs 8,000 bill, 30% is Rs 2,400, so you pay Rs 5,600. On a Rs 25,000 bill, 30% would be Rs 7,500, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 20,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.