Sources: Askari Bank · HBL · Allied Bank · Meezan Bank · UBL
Burger card discounts in Lahore
19 restaurants
- Brimup to Rs 10,000 · ends 15 Feb 2027Askari Bank Corporate Credit + 2 more cards40%
- Howdyup to Rs 10,000 · ends 1 Jul 2027Askari Bank Corporate Credit + 2 more cards40%
- Ranchersup to Rs 10,000 · ends 13 Jul 2027Askari Bank Corporate Credit + 2 more cards40%
- Smashup to Rs 7,500 · ends 31 DecHBL Visa Infinite Credit + 1 more card40%
- Burger O'Clockup to Rs 7,000 · ends 21 Apr 2027Askari Bank Corporate Credit + 2 more cards40%
- Brimup to Rs 5,000Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit40%
- Burger O'Clockup to Rs 5,000 · ends 31 DecHBL Visa Infinite Credit40%
- Karnivoraup to Rs 4,000Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit + 1 more card40%
- Burger O'Clockup to Rs 3,000 · Tue, Wed · ends 31 DecDine-in & takeaway onlyMeezan Bank Visa Infinite Debit40%
- Burger O'Clockup to Rs 4,000Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit30%
- Devourup to Rs 4,000Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit30%
- The Fat Boyno cap stated · ends 31 DecAskari Bank Classic Credit + 8 more cards25%
- The Retro Barno cap stated · ends 31 Jan 2027Askari Bank Classic Credit + 11 more cards25%
- Klapup to Rs 4,000 · ends 17 Jun 2027UBL Mastercard Signature Debit + 2 more cards25%
- Mad Maxup to Rs 3,000 · ends 1 Jun 2027Meezan Bank Mastercard World Debit + 4 more cards25%
- Hardee'sup to Rs 2,000 · ends 31 DecHBL Visa Infinite Credit + 1 more card25%
- Burger Labno cap stated · ends 28 OctDine-in onlyMeezan Bank Classic Mastercard Debit + 12 more cards20%
- Papa Jee'sno cap stated · ends 31 DecAskari Bank Platinum Credit + 3 more cards20%
- Howdyup to Rs 3,000Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit20%
- Juicy Chuckup to Rs 2,000 · ends 31 DecLake City Branch onlyMeezan Bank Classic Mastercard Debit + 12 more cards20%
- The Food Storyup to Rs 1,500 · ends 2 DecMeezan Bank Mastercard World Debit + 1 more card20%
- Chili'sno cap stated · ends 31 DecHBL Platinum Credit + 3 more cards15%
- Devourno cap stated · ends 31 DecHBL Visa Infinite Credit15%
- Grub Shackno cap stated · ends 31 DecAskari Bank Classic Credit + 8 more cards10%
- Pizza Burger Hutno cap stated · ends 31 DecNot valid on deals/combosAskari Bank Classic Credit + 8 more cards10%
Best bank for burger in Lahore
- 1
Askari Bank9 restaurants · 4 at 30%+Most deals: World Creditup to40%Brim - 2
Allied Bank5 restaurants · 4 at 30%+Most deals: Visa Infinite Debitup to40%Brim - 3
HBL5 restaurants · 2 at 30%+Most deals: World Elite Debitup to40%Smash - 4
Meezan Bank5 restaurants · 1 at 30%+Most deals: Visa Infinite Debitup to40%Burger O'Clock - 5
UBL1 restaurantMost deals: Visa Platinum Creditup to25%Klap
Other cuisines in Lahore
- Cafe discounts 81
- Desi discounts 57
- Continental discounts 42
- Bakery discounts 27
- Dessert discounts 21
- Chinese discounts 19
- Fast Food discounts 19
- Buffet discounts 17
- Pizza discounts 15
- BBQ discounts 12
- Italian discounts 12
- Japanese discounts 12
- Steakhouse discounts 11
- Thai & Asian discounts 10
Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Common questions
Which bank card gives the biggest discount on burger in Lahore?
40% at Brim with Askari Bank, up to Rs 10,000 per bill. Across 19 burger places in Lahore, Askari Bank has deals at the most (9), as checked on 11 October 2026.
Do burger card discounts work on foodpanda or online orders?
Not as the banks publish them. None of the 66 deals at burger places in Lahore is marked as valid on online orders: they are for paying with the card at the restaurant, and 5 say dine-in only or dine-in and takeaway only. Delivery apps and banks sometimes run their own promo codes, which are separate from these lists, so check the app or the bank.
Do bank card discounts apply on deals and combos?
Not always. Of the 66 deals at burger places in Lahore, 1 say "not valid on deals/combos" and 0 say "à la carte only", meaning the discount is for menu items at full price. The rule is shown under each deal. Where none is shown, ask the restaurant before you order.