Nadia Coffee Shop discount on bank cards

20 card deals from 5 banks at Nadia Coffee Shop in Lahore and Islamabad, by bank and city, highest first.

Best deal
50%
Allied Bank
Banks
5
20 deals
Cities
2
Lahore, Islamabad

Nadia Coffee Shop discount by bank

Nadia Coffee Shop in Lahore 4 banks

  1. Meezan BankVisa Infinite Debitup to Rs 15,000 · ends 30 Nov45%
  2. HBLVisa Infinite Credit, World Elite Debitup to Rs 15,000 · ends 31 DecDine-in & takeaway only40%
  3. Askari BankCorporate Credit, Visa Signature Debit, World Creditup to Rs 10,000 · ends 20 Apr 202740%
  4. UBLMastercard Signature Debit, Visa Infinite Debitup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 Dec40%
  5. HBLPlatinum Creditup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 DecDine-in & takeaway only30%
  6. Meezan BankMastercard World Debitup to Rs 10,000 · ends 30 Nov30%
  7. UBLVisa Platinum Creditup to Rs 7,500 · ends 31 Dec30%
  8. Askari BankPlatinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debitup to Rs 5,000 · ends 20 Apr 202730%
  9. Askari BankGold Credit, Visa Gold Debitup to Rs 3,000 · ends 20 Apr 202720%
  10. Askari BankClassic Credit, Visa Classic Debitup to Rs 2,000 · ends 20 Apr 202710%

Nadia Coffee Shop in Islamabad 4 banks

  1. Allied BankVisa Infinite Debitup to Rs 10,00050%
  2. Askari BankVisa Signature Debitup to Rs 30,000 · ends 31 Dec40%
  3. HBLVisa Infinite Credit, World Elite Debitup to Rs 15,000 · ends 31 Dec40%
  4. Askari BankCorporate Credit, World Creditup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 Dec40%
  5. UBLMastercard Signature Debit, Visa Infinite Debitup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 Dec40%
  6. Allied BankVisa Premium Debitup to Rs 5,00040%
  7. HBLPlatinum Creditup to Rs 10,000 · ends 31 Dec30%
  8. UBLVisa Platinum Creditup to Rs 7,500 · ends 31 Dec30%
  9. Askari BankPlatinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debitup to Rs 5,000 · ends 31 Dec30%
  10. Allied BankVisa Platinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debitup to Rs 3,00030%
  11. Askari BankGold Credit, Visa Gold Debitup to Rs 3,000 · ends 31 Dec20%
  12. Askari BankClassic Credit, Visa Classic Debitup to Rs 2,000 · ends 31 Dec10%

Save your cards in the finderBest bank for Lahore

Popular restaurants: discount on bank cards

Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.

Sources: Allied Bank card deals · Meezan Bank card deals · Askari Bank card deals · HBL card deals · UBL card deals

Common questions

Which bank card gives the biggest discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Allied Bank, with 50% up to Rs 10,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit, in Islamabad. 5 banks publish a deal at Nadia Coffee Shop, as checked on 11 October 2026.

Is there a debit card discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. 16 of the 20 deals include a debit card; the best is 50% with Allied Bank up to Rs 10,000.

Is the Nadia Coffee Shop discount the same in every city?

Not always. Each bank lists the cities where its deal applies, so the deals are shown city by city above: 10 in Lahore, 12 in Islamabad. A branch can still opt out, so confirm before you order.

Does HBL have a discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. HBL's best deal at Nadia Coffee Shop is 40% up to Rs 15,000 on the HBL Visa Infinite Credit and HBL World Elite Debit, in Lahore. Dine-in & takeaway only. In all, 3 HBL cards have a deal here, listed under HBL above.

Does Askari Bank have a discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. Askari Bank's best deal at Nadia Coffee Shop is 40% up to Rs 30,000 on the Askari Bank Visa Signature Debit, in Islamabad. In all, 9 Askari Bank cards have a deal here, listed under Askari Bank above.

Does UBL have a discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. UBL's best deal at Nadia Coffee Shop is 40% up to Rs 10,000 on the UBL Mastercard Signature Debit and UBL Visa Infinite Debit, in Lahore and Islamabad. In all, 3 UBL cards have a deal here, listed under UBL above.

Does Meezan Bank have a discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. Meezan Bank's best deal at Nadia Coffee Shop is 45% up to Rs 15,000 on the Meezan Bank Visa Infinite Debit, in Lahore. In all, 2 Meezan Bank cards have a deal here, listed under Meezan Bank above.

Does Allied Bank have a discount at Nadia Coffee Shop?

Yes. Allied Bank's best deal at Nadia Coffee Shop is 50% up to Rs 10,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit, in Islamabad. In all, 4 Allied Bank cards have a deal here, listed under Allied Bank above.

How much will I save at Nadia Coffee Shop with a card discount?

The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take Nadia Coffee Shop, where Allied Bank lists 50% up to Rs 10,000 on the Allied Bank Visa Infinite Debit. On a Rs 10,000 bill, 50% is Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 5,000. On a Rs 30,000 bill, 50% would be Rs 15,000, but the cap stops it at Rs 10,000, so you pay Rs 20,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.

All articles