Sources: HabibMetro card deals · UBL card deals · Askari Bank card deals · Meezan Bank card deals · HBL card deals
Naina's Kitchenette card discounts
11 deals at Naina's Kitchenette across Pakistan
Sort by
- Popular
- Highest discounts
- Highest cap
- Ending soonest
- A–Z
- Nearest first
- UBLMastercard Signature Debit, Visa Infinite Debit30% OFF
- HabibMetroVisa Platinum Debit30% OFF
- Askari BankPlatinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debit, Visa Signature Debit + 1 more25% OFF
- UBLVisa Platinum Credit25% OFF
- HabibMetroVisa Gold Debit, Visa Ladies Debit25% OFF
- HabibMetroVisa Classic Debit25% OFF
- Meezan BankMastercard World Debit, Visa Infinite Debit20% OFF
- Askari BankClassic Credit, Gold Credit, PayPak Classic Debit + 5 more15% OFF
- HBLPlatinum Credit, Visa Infinite Credit, World Business Debit + 2 more15% OFF
- Meezan BankClassic Mastercard Debit, Classic Visa Debit, Gold Visa Debit + 6 more15% OFF
- HBLGold Credit, Gold Debit, Titanium Debit10% OFF
Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
Naina's Kitchenette discount by bank
- HabibMetro30% OFF
- UBL30% OFF
- Askari Bank25% OFF
- Meezan Bank20% OFF
- HBL15% OFF
Explore
Common questions
Which banks give a discount at Naina's Kitchenette?
5 banks, best first: HabibMetro 30%, UBL 30%, Askari Bank 25%, Meezan Bank 20% and HBL 15%. Pick your bank above to see which of its cards get it.
Is there a debit card discount at Naina's Kitchenette?
Yes. 10 of the 11 deals include a debit card. The best is 30% with UBL up to Rs 5,000.
Is the Naina's Kitchenette discount the same in every city?
The deals published are for Faisalabad only.
How much will I save at Naina's Kitchenette with a card discount?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap. The cap is the most one bill can save. Take Naina's Kitchenette, where UBL gives 30% up to Rs 5,000 on the UBL Mastercard Signature Debit and Visa Infinite Debit. On a Rs 8,000 bill, 30% is Rs 2,400, so you pay Rs 5,600. On a Rs 25,000 bill, 30% would be Rs 7,500, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 20,000. So on a big bill, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more.
Why might a restaurant refuse the card discount?
Usually a condition on the deal is not met. You also have to pay with a card the deal names, not cash, and a bank can limit a deal to some branches. Each row shows its conditions.