Naina's Kitchenette card discounts

11 deals at Naina's Kitchenette across Pakistan

  1. UBLFaisalabadup to Rs 5kMastercard Signature Debit +1ends 31 DecMastercard Signature Debit, Visa Infinite Debit30% OFF
  2. HabibMetroFaisalabadup to Rs 2.5kVisa Platinum Debitends 31 Aug 2027Visa Platinum Debit30% OFF
  3. Askari BankFaisalabadup to Rs 5kPlatinum Credit +3ends 10 Aug 2028Platinum Credit, Visa Platinum Debit, Visa Signature Debit + 1 more25% OFF
  4. UBLFaisalabadup to Rs 3kVisa Platinum Creditends 31 DecVisa Platinum Credit25% OFF
  1. HabibMetroFaisalabadup to Rs 2kVisa Gold Debit +1ends 31 Aug 2027Visa Gold Debit, Visa Ladies Debit25% OFF
  2. HabibMetroFaisalabadup to Rs 1.5kVisa Classic Debitends 31 Aug 2027Visa Classic Debit25% OFF
  3. Meezan BankFaisalabadup to Rs 2.5kMastercard World Debit +1ends 17 Mar 2027Mastercard World Debit, Visa Infinite Debit20% OFF
  4. Askari BankFaisalabadup to Rs 3kClassic Credit +7ends 10 Aug 2028Classic Credit, Gold Credit, PayPak Classic Debit + 5 more15% OFF
  5. HBLFaisalabadup to Rs 1.5kPlatinum Credit +4ends 31 DecPlatinum Credit, Visa Infinite Credit, World Business Debit + 2 more15% OFF
  6. Meezan BankFaisalabadup to Rs 1.5kClassic Mastercard Debit +8ends 17 Mar 2027Classic Mastercard Debit, Classic Visa Debit, Gold Visa Debit + 6 more15% OFF
  7. HBLFaisalabadup to Rs 1kGold Credit +2ends 31 DecGold Credit, Gold Debit, Titanium Debit10% OFF

Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.

Naina's Kitchenette discount by bank

Sources: HabibMetro card deals · UBL card deals · Askari Bank card deals · Meezan Bank card deals · HBL card deals

Common questions

Which banks give a discount at Naina's Kitchenette?

5 banks, best first: HabibMetro 30%, UBL 30%, Askari Bank 25%, Meezan Bank 20% and HBL 15%. Pick your bank above to see which of its cards get it.

Is there a debit card discount at Naina's Kitchenette?

Yes. 10 of the 11 deals include a debit card. The best is 30% with UBL up to Rs 5,000.

Is the Naina's Kitchenette discount the same in every city?

The deals published are for Faisalabad only.

How much will I save at Naina's Kitchenette with a card discount?

The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap. The cap is the most one bill can save. Take Naina's Kitchenette, where UBL gives 30% up to Rs 5,000 on the UBL Mastercard Signature Debit and Visa Infinite Debit. On a Rs 8,000 bill, 30% is Rs 2,400, so you pay Rs 5,600. On a Rs 25,000 bill, 30% would be Rs 7,500, but the cap stops it at Rs 5,000, so you pay Rs 20,000. So on a big bill, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more.

Why might a restaurant refuse the card discount?

Usually a condition on the deal is not met. You also have to pay with a card the deal names, not cash, and a bank can limit a deal to some branches. Each row shows its conditions.