PieGuys Pizzas discount on bank cards

16 card deals from 6 banks at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi. The best is 50% up to Rs 4,000 with JS Bank.

Karachi

16 deals at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi

  1. JS Bankup to Rs 4,000 · ends 30 NovPrivate Banking Visa Signature Credit50% OFF
  2. MCB Islamicup to Rs 5,000 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa Platinum Business Debit, Visa Platinum Debit40% OFF
  3. JS Bankup to Rs 3,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 30 NovMastercard World Debit, Visa Platinum Credit40% OFF
  4. HabibMetrono cap stated · ends 31 May 2027Visa Platinum Debit30% OFF
  1. MCB Islamicup to Rs 4,000 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027UnionPay Platinum Debit30% OFF
  2. Bank Alfalahup to Rs 3,000 · ends 31 DecDine-in onlyIslamic Power Pack Signature Debit, Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit, Islamic Premier Visa Signature Debit + 8 more30% OFF
  3. JS Bankup to Rs 2,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 30 NovMastercard Her Titanium Debit, Mastercard Titanium Debit, Visa Gold Credit30% OFF
  4. HabibMetrono cap stated · ends 31 May 2027Visa Classic Debit, Visa Gold Debit, Visa Ladies Debit25% OFF
  5. MCB Islamicup to Rs 2,500 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa FCY Debit, Visa Gold Debit, Visa Niswan Debit25% OFF
  6. Faysal Bankno cap stated · ends 31 DecAmal Mastercard Gold Debit, Amal Mastercard Platinum Debit, Islami Mastercard Classic Debit + 9 more20% OFF
  7. UBLno cap stated · ends 31 DecAmeen PayPak Debit, Ameen Mastercard Premium Debit, Ameen Visa Premium Debit + 14 more20% OFF
  8. JS Bankup to Rs 1,000 · Mon · ends 30 NovVisa Classic Credit20% OFF
  9. Faysal Bankno cap stated · ends 31 DecIslami Co-Badged Mastercard PayPak Debit, Islami PayPak Debit15% OFF
  10. MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,500 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa Classic Debit, Visa Junior Club Debit15% OFF
  11. MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,500 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027UnionPay Qadar Gold Debit15% OFF
  12. MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,000 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027PayPak Classic Debit, UnionPay Qadar Classic Debit15% OFF

Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.

PieGuys Pizzas discount by bank

Sources: JS Bank card deals · MCB Islamic card deals · Bank Alfalah card deals · HabibMetro card deals · Faysal Bank card deals · UBL card deals

Common questions

Which bank card gives the biggest discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

JS Bank, with 50% up to Rs 4,000 on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit, in Karachi. 6 banks publish a deal at PieGuys Pizzas, as checked on 14 October 2026.

Is there a debit card discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Yes. 14 of the 16 deals include a debit card; the best is 40% with MCB Islamic up to Rs 5,000.

Is the PieGuys Pizzas discount the same in every city?

The deals published are for Karachi only. A branch can still opt out, so confirm before you order.

Does HBL have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Not as of 14 October 2026: HBL publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.

Does Askari Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Not as of 14 October 2026: Askari Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.

Does UBL have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Yes. UBL's best deal at PieGuys Pizzas is 20% on the UBL Ameen PayPak Debit and UBL Ameen Mastercard Premium Debit and 15 more, in Karachi. In all, 17 UBL cards have a deal here; pick UBL under "Your banks" above to see them.

Does Meezan Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Not as of 14 October 2026: Meezan Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.

Does Allied Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?

Not as of 14 October 2026: Allied Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.

How much will I save at PieGuys Pizzas with a card discount?

The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take PieGuys Pizzas, where JS Bank lists 50% up to Rs 4,000 on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit. On a Rs 4,000 bill, 50% is Rs 2,000, so you pay Rs 2,000. On a Rs 12,000 bill, 50% would be Rs 6,000, but the cap stops it at Rs 4,000, so you pay Rs 8,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.

All articles