Sources: JS Bank card deals · MCB Islamic card deals · Bank Alfalah card deals · HabibMetro card deals · Faysal Bank card deals · UBL card deals
PieGuys Pizzas discount on bank cards
16 deals at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi
Sort by
- Popular
- Highest discounts
- Highest cap
- Ending soonest
- A–Z
- Nearest first
- JS Bankup to Rs 4,000 · ends 30 NovPrivate Banking Visa Signature Credit50% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 5,000 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa Platinum Business Debit, Visa Platinum Debit40% OFF
- JS Bankup to Rs 3,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 30 NovMastercard World Debit, Visa Platinum Credit40% OFF
- HabibMetrono cap stated · ends 31 May 2027Visa Platinum Debit30% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 4,000 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027UnionPay Platinum Debit30% OFF
- Bank Alfalahup to Rs 3,000 · ends 31 DecDine-in onlyIslamic Power Pack Signature Debit, Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit, Islamic Premier Visa Signature Debit + 8 more30% OFF
- JS Bankup to Rs 2,000 · Mon–Thu · ends 30 NovMastercard Her Titanium Debit, Mastercard Titanium Debit, Visa Gold Credit30% OFF
- HabibMetrono cap stated · ends 31 May 2027Visa Classic Debit, Visa Gold Debit, Visa Ladies Debit25% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 2,500 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa FCY Debit, Visa Gold Debit, Visa Niswan Debit25% OFF
- Faysal Bankno cap stated · ends 31 DecAmal Mastercard Gold Debit, Amal Mastercard Platinum Debit, Islami Mastercard Classic Debit + 9 more20% OFF
- UBLno cap stated · ends 31 DecAmeen PayPak Debit, Ameen Mastercard Premium Debit, Ameen Visa Premium Debit + 14 more20% OFF
- JS Bankup to Rs 1,000 · Mon · ends 30 NovVisa Classic Credit20% OFF
- Faysal Bankno cap stated · ends 31 DecIslami Co-Badged Mastercard PayPak Debit, Islami PayPak Debit15% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,500 · ends 30 Jun 2027Visa Classic Debit, Visa Junior Club Debit15% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,500 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027UnionPay Qadar Gold Debit15% OFF
- MCB Islamicup to Rs 1,000 · Thu–Sat · ends 30 Jun 2027PayPak Classic Debit, UnionPay Qadar Classic Debit15% OFF
Banks change offers often. Please confirm with the restaurant before you order.
PieGuys Pizzas discount by bank
Card discounts by city
Popular restaurants
Common questions
Which bank card gives the biggest discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
JS Bank, with 50% up to Rs 4,000 on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit, in Karachi. 6 banks publish a deal at PieGuys Pizzas, as checked on 14 October 2026.
Is there a debit card discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Yes. 14 of the 16 deals include a debit card; the best is 40% with MCB Islamic up to Rs 5,000.
Is the PieGuys Pizzas discount the same in every city?
The deals published are for Karachi only. A branch can still opt out, so confirm before you order.
Does HBL have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Not as of 14 October 2026: HBL publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.
Does Askari Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Askari Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.
Does UBL have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Yes. UBL's best deal at PieGuys Pizzas is 20% on the UBL Ameen PayPak Debit and UBL Ameen Mastercard Premium Debit and 15 more, in Karachi. In all, 17 UBL cards have a deal here; pick UBL under "Your banks" above to see them.
Does Meezan Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Meezan Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.
Does Allied Bank have a discount at PieGuys Pizzas?
Not as of 14 October 2026: Allied Bank publishes no deal at PieGuys Pizzas in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Rawalpindi, Faisalabad or Multan. JS, MCB Islamic and HabibMetro do, as shown above.
How much will I save at PieGuys Pizzas with a card discount?
The percentage comes off the bill, up to the cap: the most the deal takes off one bill. Take PieGuys Pizzas, where JS Bank lists 50% up to Rs 4,000 on the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit. On a Rs 4,000 bill, 50% is Rs 2,000, so you pay Rs 2,000. On a Rs 12,000 bill, 50% would be Rs 6,000, but the cap stops it at Rs 4,000, so you pay Rs 8,000. So on a big table, a lower percentage with a higher cap can save more. Each deal shows its cap.